Enter SPECIAL5 at Checkout for 5% OFF & Free Shipping Australia Wide

{"id":1620848803885,"title":"1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50\/125 Duplex","handle":"1ft-fiber-optic-adapter-cable-lc-female-to-sc-male-multimode-50-125-duplex","description":"\u003ch3\u003e1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50\/125 Duplex\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eLC Female - SC male Duplex (2 Strand) Fiber optic adapter cable. Multimode (50\/125).\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Connector Type: LC Female -SC Male Duplex (2 Strand)\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode (50\/125)\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Wavelength: 850 nm\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eLength: 1ft (12 inches)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-08T10:55:48+11:00","created_at":"2019-03-08T10:55:48+11:00","vendor":"Ultra Spec Cables","type":"Fiber Optic Cables","tags":["Accessories \u0026 Supplies","Audio \u0026 Video Accessories","Audio Cables","Cables \u0026 Interconnects","cp19382","cp219","Fiber Optic Cables"],"price":10200,"price_min":10200,"price_max":10200,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":14370270609453,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B008FG5MOK","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50\/125 Duplex","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":10200,"weight":10,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"812472012111"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/41MJ2OeBETL.jpg?v=1571709842"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/41MJ2OeBETL.jpg?v=1571709842","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":3506095030335,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.704,"height":500,"width":352,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/41MJ2OeBETL.jpg?v=1570426058"},"aspect_ratio":0.704,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/41MJ2OeBETL.jpg?v=1570426058","width":352}],"content":"\u003ch3\u003e1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50\/125 Duplex\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eLC Female - SC male Duplex (2 Strand) Fiber optic adapter cable. Multimode (50\/125).\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Connector Type: LC Female -SC Male Duplex (2 Strand)\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode (50\/125)\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Wavelength: 850 nm\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eLength: 1ft (12 inches)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex

In Stock. Leaves warehouse in 2-3 business days

$102.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex

LC Female - SC male Duplex (2 Strand) Fiber optic adapter cable. Multimode (50/125).

Product Features

  • Fiber Connector Type: LC Female -SC Male Duplex (2 Strand)
  • Fiber Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode (50/125)
  • Fiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex
  • Fiber Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Length: 1ft (12 inches)

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.

Related Products