Enter SPECIAL5 at Checkout for 5% OFF & Free Shipping Australia Wide

{"id":1620860403757,"title":"Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Singlemode Simplex","handle":"fiber-optic-adapter-sc-to-lc-singlemode-simplex","description":"\u003ch3\u003eFiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Singlemode Simplex\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eSinglemode fiber 9\/125 micron SC (Female) Simplex connector on one side and an LC (Female) Simplex (One Strand) connector on the other. Used to connect an LC simplex and SC simplex connector together.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003eSC Female Simplex to LC Female Simplex\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-08T10:57:58+11:00","created_at":"2019-03-08T10:57:58+11:00","vendor":"Ultra Spec Cables","type":"Fiber Optic Cables","tags":["Accessories \u0026 Supplies","Audio \u0026 Video Accessories","Audio Cables","Cables \u0026 Interconnects","cp19382","cp219","Fiber Optic Cables"],"price":9900,"price_min":9900,"price_max":9900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":14370283094061,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B001B1JFA8","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Singlemode Simplex","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":9900,"weight":10,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"812472011695","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/31ohShsq1HL.jpg?v=1601908185"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/31ohShsq1HL.jpg?v=1601908185","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Australia Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Singlemode Simplex ","id":3506108596287,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.548,"height":323,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/31ohShsq1HL.jpg?v=1570426061"},"aspect_ratio":1.548,"height":323,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/31ohShsq1HL.jpg?v=1570426061","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eFiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Singlemode Simplex\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eSinglemode fiber 9\/125 micron SC (Female) Simplex connector on one side and an LC (Female) Simplex (One Strand) connector on the other. Used to connect an LC simplex and SC simplex connector together.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003eSC Female Simplex to LC Female Simplex\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Singlemode Simplex

In Stock. Leaves warehouse in 2-3 business days

$99.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Singlemode Simplex

Singlemode fiber 9/125 micron SC (Female) Simplex connector on one side and an LC (Female) Simplex (One Strand) connector on the other. Used to connect an LC simplex and SC simplex connector together.

Product Features

  • SC Female Simplex to LC Female Simplex

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.

Related Products