Enter SPECIAL5 at Checkout for 5% OFF & Free Shipping Australia Wide

{"id":1620864172077,"title":"Fiber Optic Cable Adapter\/Coupler LC LC Duplex Multimode 10 GIGABIT 10gb Aqua","handle":"fiber-optic-cable-adapter-coupler-lc-lc-duplex-multimode-10-gigabit-10gb-aqua","description":"\u003ch3\u003eFiber Optic Cable Adapter\/Coupler LC LC Duplex Multimode 10 GIGABIT 10gb Aqua\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eUsed to interconnect two LC to LC duplex 10 gigabit fiber optic network cables.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003eLC Female to LC Female\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eMultimode Duplex (50\/125) 10 Gigabit\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eColor: Aqua\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003ePanel mount w\/clips for insertion into LC patch panel\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFits LC duplex patch panels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-08T10:58:42+11:00","created_at":"2019-03-08T10:58:42+11:00","vendor":"Ultra Spec Cables","type":"Fiber Optic Cables","tags":["Accessories \u0026 Supplies","Audio \u0026 Video Accessories","Audio Cables","Cables \u0026 Interconnects","cp19382","cp219","Fiber Optic Cables"],"price":8800,"price_min":8800,"price_max":8800,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":14370287910957,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B008KKJSR8","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Fiber Optic Cable Adapter\/Coupler LC LC Duplex Multimode 10 GIGABIT 10gb Aqua","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":8800,"weight":10,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"50920136426"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/413sUFo-mPL.jpg?v=1571709845"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/413sUFo-mPL.jpg?v=1571709845","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":3506111250495,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":500,"width":450,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/413sUFo-mPL.jpg?v=1570426061"},"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/413sUFo-mPL.jpg?v=1570426061","width":450}],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eFiber Optic Cable Adapter\/Coupler LC LC Duplex Multimode 10 GIGABIT 10gb Aqua\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eUsed to interconnect two LC to LC duplex 10 gigabit fiber optic network cables.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003eLC Female to LC Female\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eMultimode Duplex (50\/125) 10 Gigabit\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eColor: Aqua\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003ePanel mount w\/clips for insertion into LC patch panel\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFits LC duplex patch panels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler LC LC Duplex Multimode 10 GIGABIT 10gb Aqua

In Stock. Leaves warehouse in 2-3 business days

$88.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler LC LC Duplex Multimode 10 GIGABIT 10gb Aqua

Used to interconnect two LC to LC duplex 10 gigabit fiber optic network cables.

Product Features

  • LC Female to LC Female
  • Multimode Duplex (50/125) 10 Gigabit
  • Color: Aqua
  • Panel mount w/clips for insertion into LC patch panel
  • Fits LC duplex patch panels

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.

Related Products