Enter SPECIAL5 at Checkout for 5% OFF & Free Shipping Australia Wide

{"id":1620805484589,"title":"Fiber Optic Cable Adapter ST to ST, Singlemode Duplex","handle":"fiber-optic-cable-adapter-st-to-st-singlemode-duplex","description":"\u003ch3\u003eFiber Optic Cable Adapter ST to ST, Singlemode Duplex\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eST female to ST female Fiber Coupler\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003eST female to ST female Fiber Coupler\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eCan be used with singlemode 9-125 cable\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eConnect two Duplex ST\/ST (or 4 simplex) patch cords together\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eDuplex Dual Strand\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eMaterial: Plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-08T10:47:56+11:00","created_at":"2019-03-08T10:47:56+11:00","vendor":"Ultra Spec Cables","type":"Fiber Optic Cables","tags":["Accessories \u0026 Supplies","Audio \u0026 Video Accessories","Audio Cables","Cables \u0026 Interconnects","cp19382","cp219","Fiber Optic Cables"],"price":10500,"price_min":10500,"price_max":10500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":14370215100461,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B001B1FHUA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Fiber Optic Cable Adapter ST to ST, Singlemode Duplex","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":10500,"weight":450,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"812472011619"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/41W2G-sm_2BIL.jpg?v=1571709752"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/41W2G-sm_2BIL.jpg?v=1571709752","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":3506055512127,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.111,"height":450,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/41W2G-sm_2BIL.jpg?v=1570426051"},"aspect_ratio":1.111,"height":450,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/41W2G-sm_2BIL.jpg?v=1570426051","width":500}],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eFiber Optic Cable Adapter ST to ST, Singlemode Duplex\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eST female to ST female Fiber Coupler\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003eST female to ST female Fiber Coupler\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eCan be used with singlemode 9-125 cable\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eConnect two Duplex ST\/ST (or 4 simplex) patch cords together\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eDuplex Dual Strand\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eMaterial: Plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter ST to ST, Singlemode Duplex

In Stock. Leaves warehouse in 2-3 business days

$105.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter ST to ST, Singlemode Duplex

ST female to ST female Fiber Coupler

Product Features

  • ST female to ST female Fiber Coupler
  • Can be used with singlemode 9-125 cable
  • Connect two Duplex ST/ST (or 4 simplex) patch cords together
  • Duplex Dual Strand
  • Material: Plastic

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.

Related Products