Enter SPECIAL5 at Checkout for 5% OFF & Free Shipping Australia Wide

{"id":1620853030957,"title":"Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3\/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC\/SC), 10M (33-ft.)(N366-10M)","handle":"tripp-lite-duplex-singlemode-8-3-125-fiber-patch-cable-lc-sc-10m-33-ft-n366-10m","description":"\u003ch3\u003eTripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3\/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC\/SC), 10M (33-ft.)(N366-10M)\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e10M Fiber Cable LC SC\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003ePremium PVC 8.3\/125 micron singlemode patch cables - LC\/SC connectors - 10 Meters\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eAttenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eTwice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eOFNR (riser rated)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-08T10:56:34+11:00","created_at":"2019-03-08T10:56:34+11:00","vendor":"Tripp Lite","type":"Fiber Optic Cables","tags":["Accessories \u0026 Supplies","Audio \u0026 Video Accessories","Audio Cables","Cables \u0026 Interconnects","cp19382","Fiber Optic Cables"],"price":13600,"price_min":13600,"price_max":13600,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":14370275098669,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B000G29IZU","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3\/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC\/SC), 10M (33-ft.)(N366-10M)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":13600,"weight":290,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"803982821539"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/418mFWpEhTL.jpg?v=1571709843"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/418mFWpEhTL.jpg?v=1571709843","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":3506100371519,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/418mFWpEhTL.jpg?v=1570426059"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1504\/3080\/products\/418mFWpEhTL.jpg?v=1570426059","width":500}],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eTripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3\/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC\/SC), 10M (33-ft.)(N366-10M)\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e10M Fiber Cable LC SC\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e \u003cli\u003ePremium PVC 8.3\/125 micron singlemode patch cables - LC\/SC connectors - 10 Meters\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eAttenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eTwice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eOFNR (riser rated)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 10M (33-ft.)(N366-10M)

In Stock. Leaves warehouse in 2-3 business days

Brand: Tripp Lite
$136.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 10M (33-ft.)(N366-10M)

10M Fiber Cable LC SC

Product Features

  • Premium PVC 8.3/125 micron singlemode patch cables - LC/SC connectors - 10 Meters
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable
  • OFNR (riser rated)

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.

Related Products